Nomination

Home » Nomination

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

PURE WHITE
Sven Windszus, Eva Kwade

UGLY
Nikita Dikur

EYES EVERYWHERE
Daniel Bernhardt

BEST SHORT EDITING

ALL THE WORLD IS A STAGE
Hannes Rall

BACKSTORY
Vera Berg

PLURIMA
Martina Parretta

PERFECTION
Riccardo Di Gerlando

THE BORDER
Paolo Veronesi

BEST SOUND EDITING

PURE WHITE
Florian Tippe

BACKSTORY
Vera Berg, Philipp Feit

PLURIMA
Martina Parretta

SPLENDID CASE OF DOUBT
Horst Schnattler

EYES EVERYWHERE
Elza Grimm

BEST SCREENPLAY

ALL THE WORLD IS A STAGE
Daniel Keith Jernigan

THE BORDER
Alessio Partenopeo, Paolo Negro

08 GIUGNO 1976
Gianni Saponara

CUBEMAN
Gyorgy Somogyl

MANEKI NEKO

THE SILENCE OF JILL
Marco Savegnago, Daniele Tullio

DEPARTURE
Stefania Autuori

THE RECIPE
Valentina Ruggieri, Luigi Pironaci

MARAMANDRA
Lele Nucera

BEST DIRECTOR

WEEN
Nils Vleugels

CUBEMAN
Linda Dombrovszky

BACKSTORY
Joschka Laukeninks

BASILICATA ADVENTURE
Walter Nicoletti, David Cinnella

THE INNER SIDE
Daniel Reich

THE RECIPE
Luigi Pironaci

STATE OF EMERGENCY
Tarek Roehlinger

THE PECULIAR ABILITIES OF MR MAHLER
Paul Philipp

BEST COSTUME DESIGNER

CUBEMAN
Lasdlo Donko

FAINT
Vecona Vintage, Szare Jajko

08 GIUGNO 1976
Gabriella Martino

SPLENDID CASE OF DOUBT
Jenny Scleif, Andrea Sommer

THE SILENCE OF JILL
Laura Paracuollo

THE INNER INSIDE
Bolya Bardosi

BEST PICTURE

FAINT
Natalie Plaskura

08 GIUGNO 1976
Bruno Cascio

BASILICATA ADVENTURE
Walter Nicoletti,David Cinnella

PERFECTION
Riccardo Di Gerlando

SELFIE
Jorn Kamphuis

STATE OF EMERGENCY
Rafael Starman

DEPARTURE
Marta Mazzucco

BEST ACTOR

BACKSTORY
Jan Stapelfedt

UNBLINDED LOVE
Amedeo Andreozzi

THE SILENCE OF JILL
Costantino Comito

THE INNER SIDE
Renato Olasz

DEPARTURE
Giorgio Colangeli

THE RECIPE
Andrea Sorrentino

STATE OF EMERGENCY
Moussa Sylla

NON HO PAURA
Fabio Rondinelli e Daniele Bruno

MARAMANDRA
Francesco Pugliese e Lele Nucera

BEST ACTRESS

PLURIMA
Maddalena Nisticò

UNBLINDED LOVE
Giulia Todaro

08 GIUGNO 1976
Donatella Finocchiaro

THE INNER SIDE
Emilia Szbo

DEPARTURE
Valeria Cavalli

THE RECIPE
Valentina Ruggeri

PERFECTION
Serena Nicosia

HOT COFFEE
Lucia Batassa

THE BORDER
Sabrina Paravicini

BEST MAKE UP - HAIRSTYLE

PLURIMA
Andrea Corsello

08 GIUGNO 1976
Giuliana Marsico e Massimo De Pellegrino

SPLENDID CASE OF DOUBT
Jenny Scleif, Andrea Sommer

FAINT
Kestin Piehorsch

THE INNER INSIDE
Ernella Hortobagyl e Mariann Uffnagel

BEST VIDEOCLIP

KRAWAULI – SPLENDID CASE OF DOUBT
Daniel Moshe

EYES EVERYWHERE

COPYSHOP

ALICE

Tavola disegno 2

corti finalisti

Guarda tutti i corti finalisti del Reff 2019

Torna su